Previous members of the council - NAWA

In order to personalize content, adjust and analyse ads, and provide safer experience, we use cookies. By using this website, you agree to the collection of information by us. The details can be found at: Privacy policy.

Dr hab. Sebastian Kołodziejczyk - representative of the Minister in charge of higher education and science; Chairman of the Council: 30.10.2017 - 21.05.2020

Dr hab. Katarzyna Starowicz-Bubak – representative of the Minister in charge of higher education and science; Deputy Chairman of the Council: 30.10.2017 do 21.05.2020

Dr hab. Teresa Czerwińska – Minister of Finance, member of the Council: 30.10.2017 - 07.02.2019

Prof. dr hab. Lucjan Pawłowski – representative of the General Council for Higher Education, member of the Council: 30.10.2017 - 22.05.2018

Łukasz Porażyński – representative of the Minister in charge of economy, member of the Council: 30.10.2017 - 31.01.2018

Izabela Szewczyk – representative of the Minister in charge of finance, member of the Council: 07.02.2019  21.05.2020

Adrianna Czarnecka – representative of the Students' Parliament of the Republic of Poland, member of the Council: 30.10.2017 - 13.08.2019

Robert Nowicki - representative of the Minister in charge of economy

dr inż. Ewelina Pabjańczyk-Wlazło - representative of the National Representation of PhD Students

Share